2160 Mobiliari

2160 Mobiliari

2160 Mobiliari 
Descripció article Codi
ACCESSORIS VÍDEO CÀMARA DXC 2160079000
AGAFADOR DISCAPACITATS 2160168000
AIGÜERA 2160102019
ALA AUXILIAR TAULA 2160015001
ALTAVEUS 2160094000
ALTELL 2160151000
AMPLIFICADOR 2160049000
AMPOLLERS 2160102015
ANTENA TV 2160075000
APARCABICICLETES 2160136000
APARELLS MUSCULACIÓ 2160020018
ARMARI ALT PENJOLL 2160002001
ARMARI AMB PORTES PLEGABLES 2160002003
ARMARI BAIX 2160002002
ARMARI MIXT (BALDES I CALAIXOS) 2160002004
ARMARI PERSIANA 2160002005
ARMARIS 2160002000
ASPIRADOR 2160102023
ASSECADOR DE MANS 2160102017
ASSECADORA 2160107000
ARXIVADOR PLANS 2160009001
ARXIVADORS 2160009000 
ARXIVADORS FITXERS 2160009002
ATAUD 2160019001
BAGULS 2160132000
BANC DE MASSATGE 2160019002
BANC DE PESES 2160020026
BANC SUEC 2160020020
BANCS 2160031000
BANCS DE JARDÍ 2160031001
BANCS DE PASSADÍS 2160031002
BANDERA 2160113000
BASE RODES 2160111002
BÀSCULA 2160152000
BATEDORA 2160102024
BICICLETA FIXA 2160020021
BIDÓ 2160153000
BINOCULARS 2160096000
BRAÇ GIRATORI DE TELÈFON 2160103002
BUC DE CALAIXOS PER A TAULA 2160007001
BUTACA ADREÇA 2160011002
BUTACA CONFIDENT 2160011001
BUTACA SALÓ D'ACTES 2160012001
BUTAQUES 2160011000
BUTAQUES 2160012000
BÚSTIES 2160030000
CABINA TELEFÒNICA 2160100002
CABLE CONEX. 2160089000
CADIRA ADREÇA 2160010003
CADIRA AULA ALUMNE 2160010005
CADIRA AULA PROFESSOR 2160010006
CADIRA AMB PALA 2160010008
CADIRA APILABLE 2160010007
CADIRA CONFIDENT 2160010004
CADIRA DE RODES DE MINUSVÀLIDS 2160010009
CADIRA DE RODES ESPORTIVA 2160020029
CADIRA OPERATIVA DESPATX AMB BRAÇOS 2160010002
CADIRES 2160010000
CAFETERA 2160102010
CAIXA 2160090000
CAIXA DE CONMUTACIÓ 2160130000
CAIXA FORTA 2160036000
CALAIXERES 2160007000
CALEFACTOR 2160160000
CÀMERA CIRCUIT TANCAT 2160064000
CÀMERA DE VIDEO NO DIGITAL 2160085000
CÀMERA FOTOGRÀFICA 2160076000
CÀMERES DE TELEVISIÓ 2160047000
CAMISES 2160145000
CAMPANA EXTRACTORA 2160102025
CANASTRES 2160020011
CANÓ DE PROJECCIÓ 2160135000
CARPA 2160021005
CARRETÓ 2160141000
CARRO 2160162000
CARRO CALFA PLATS 2160102018
CARTELL 2160117000
CASELLERES PER A CORREU 2160030001
CASSEROLA 2160102021
CASSETES 2160066000
CATIFA RFID 2160166000
CATIFES 2160024000
CAVALL POTES METÀL·LIQUES 2160020004
CAVALLET 2160092000
CENDRER-PAPERERA 2160029002
CENDRERS I PAPERERES 2160029000
CENTRALETES TELEFÒNIQUES 2160100000
CINTA DE CÓRRER 2160020022
CISTELLET 2160125000
CLIMATIZADOR 2160133000
COLUMNES DE SO 2160053000
COMPACT DISC. 2160069000
CONDICIONADORS AIRES (Sòl i paret) 2160133000
CONGELADOR 2160102002
CONTENIDOR 2160116000
CONTESTADOR AUTOMÀTIC 2160103003
CONTROL REMOT 2160126000
CORTADORA DE PLÀNOLS 2160127000
CORTINES 2160115000
CUBERTERA 2160102011
CUINA 2160102026
DESHUMIDIFICADOR 2160173000
DICTÀFON 2160087000
DIGITALITZADORA 2160163000
DOMINADES 2160020027
DUPLICADORA DE DIAPOSITIVES 2160059000
EDITOR 2160084000
ELEMENTS DE CUINA 2160102000
ELEMENTS ORNAMENTALS 2160021000
EL·LÍPTICA 2160020023
EMISSORES 2160054000
EQUALITZADOR 2160052000
EQUIP AGUDESA VISUAL 2160080000
EQUIP DE DIBUIX 2160074000
EQUIP D'ILUMINACIÓ 2160073000
EQUIP DE MEGAFONIA 2160065000
EQUIP DE SO COMPLET 2160077000
ESCALA DE MÀ 2160025000
ESCALA HORITZONTAL 2160020010
ESCALFADOR 2160102003
ESPATLERES 2160020007
ESTANTERIES BAIXA AUXILIAR 2160005003
ESTANTERIAS 2160005000
ESTANTERIES DESPATX (PORTA CRISTALL) 2160005001
ESTANTERIES DESPATX (PORTES CORREDISSES) 2160005002
ESTOR 2160021006
ESTRIS DIVERSOS 2160134000
ESTUFES 2160016000
EXPENEDOR PAPER 2160155000
EXPENEDOR SABÓ 2160154000
EXPOSITOR 2160022001
EXTINTORS I MÀNEGUES 2160101000
FARISTOL 2160124000
FARMACIOLES 2160112000
FILTRE FOTOGRÀFIC 2160104003
FLAIX 2160078000
FLEXO 2160017001
FOCUS 2160017002
FOGONS 2160006000
FREGIDORES 2160102007
FRIGORIFIC 2160102001
FONGUES 2160119000
FONTS D'AIGUA 2160102020
FORN 2160102006
FRONTS DE TAULA AMB REGISTRE PER A CABLEJAT 2160015012
GENERADOR D'EFECTES DE SO 2160055000
GRAVADORA 2160058000
GRUPS MODULARS 2160014000
INTERCOMUNICADORS 2160056000
INTRODUCTOR PRIMERA SAFATA DL 2160082000
JARDINERES 2160021002
LAVABO 2160169000
LECTORA DE MICROFITXES 2160105000
LIBRERIA 2160003000
LLIBRERIA AMB BALDES 2160003001
LLIBRERIA-ARMARI (BALDES I PORTES) 2160003002
LLIT 2160019003
LLITERA 2160019004
LLITERA CULLERA 2160019005
LLITS I LLITERES 2160019000
LLUMS 2160017000
LLEIXA / PRESTATGE 2160156000
MACETERO 2160021004
MAGNETÒFONS 2160093000
MALETA DE FLASES 2160106000
MALETINS DE MATERIAL 2160109000
MAMPARA SEPARADORA 2160001000
MANCUERNERO 2160020028
MANIQUIS I MODELS D'ESTUDI 2160108000
MÀQUINA D'ESCRIURE ELÈCTRICA 2160037001
MÀQUINA D'ESCRIURE MANUAL 2160037002
MÀQUINA DE FOTOS 2160104000
MÀQUINA DE PESES MULTIÚS 2160020016
MÀQUINES CALCULAR 2160038000
MAQUINES ESCRIURE 2160037000
MÀQUINES REPRODUCTORES DE VEU 2160039000
MATALASSETS 2160020013
MATERIAL ESPORTIU 2160020000
MATERIAL MULTIMÈDIA 2160164000
MICRÒFONS 2160062000
MICROONES 2160102028
MINITRAMP 2160020008
MIRA TELESCOPIA 2160104002
MOBLES 2160122000
MÒDULS CALENTS 2160102014
MÒDULS DE SEIENT 2160010001
MÒDULS DE TV 2160014001
MÒDULS FRIOS 2160102013
MOSTRADOR 2160129000
NUMERADOR 2160098000
OBJECTIU CÀMERA FOTOGRÀFICA 2160076001
OBJECTIU CÀMERA VÍDEO 2160085001
OBJECTIU MÀQUINA DE FOTOS 2160104001
OLLA 2160102022
PANELLS 2160142000
PANERA 2160102012
PANTALLA CHROMA KEYER 2160061001
PANTALLA PHOTOCALL 2160061002
PANTALLA PROYECCIÓ 2160061003
PANTALLES 2160061000
PAPELÒGRAF 2160139000
PAPERERA 2160029001
PAQUÍMETRE 2160157000
PARTIDOR D'AIGUA 2160102009
PEANYA 2160158000
PENDON FUSTA DE FAIG LACADA 2160113001
PENJA-ROBES 2160027000
PERSIANA 2160021001
PESES 2160020017
PETOS TAEKWONDO 2160020025
PICADORA DE GEL 2160102005
PILOTA MEDICINAL 2160020019
PISSARRES 2160023000
PLACA CALEFACTORA 2160016001
PLANS 2160140000
PLANXA 2160102016
PLAT TOCADISCS 2160050000
PLATINA 2160051000
PLICÒMETRE 2160159000
PLINTON 2160020009
POLTRES 2160020003
PORTACARPETES 2160147000
PORTAJAQUETES 2160148000
PORTARROLLOS 2160128000
PORTA-REVISTES 2160165000
PORTERIAS 2160020001
PREAMPLIFICADOR 2160068000
PRESTATGE / LLEIXA 2160156000
PRISMÀTICS 2160097000
PROCESSADORA DE PAPER 2160120000
PROJECTOR DE CINEMA 2160048000
PROJECTOR DE DIAPOSITIVES 2160042000
PROJECTOR D'OPACS 2160060000
PROJECTOR DE TRANSPARÈNCIES 2160041000
PROTECTOR FRONTAL CISTELLA BASKET 2160137000
PORTES 2160114000
POSAT OPERADORA CENTRALETA 2160100001
PUNTA ENTRADA PER A AMPLIFICAT 2160067000
PUNTER 2160023001
PUPITRE BIPLAZA 2160028002
PUPITRE MONOPLAZA 2160028001
PUPITRES 2160028000
PURIFICADOR D'AIRE 2160174000
QUADRE D'ALARMES 2160036001
QUADRE EMMARCAT 2160146001
RADIADOR 2160160000
RADIO CASSETTE 2160088000
REALITZADOR TRANSPARÈNCIES 2160071000
RECOLZA-BRAÇOS 2160013000
RECOLZA-BRAÇOS SOFÀ 2160013001
RECOLZA-PEUS 2160081000
RELLOTGE FICHADOR 2160099000
RELLOTGES 2160018000
REME 2160020015
RENTADORA 2160102027
RENTAVAIXELLA 2160102004
REPOSA-PEUS 2160081000
REPOSABRAÇOS 2160013000
REPOSABRAÇOS SOFÀ 2160013001
REPRODUCTOR 2160040
REPRODUCTOR BLU RAY 2160040003
REPRODUCTOR DE CASSET 2160040001
REPRODUCTOR DE FOTOGRAFIA 2160040000
REPRODUCTOR DE VÍDEO 2160040002
RETROPROJECTOR 2160070000
ROBERS 2160008000
ROCÒDROM 2160020024
SENYALITZACIONS 2160131000
SINTONITZADOR 2160063000
SOFÀS 2160013000
SOMIERS 2160019006
SPIRIT POWERPAD 2160172000
SUPORT CANÓ DE PROJECCIÓ 2160111000
SUPORTS DE BANDERES 2160110000
SUPORTS MÀQUINES 2160034000
SUPORT TV 2160149000
SUPORTS XARXES 2160020005
SURO 2160150000
TAMBORET 2160026000
TANQUES 2160020012
TALLÍMETRE 2160161000
TAQUILLES 2160032000
TARIMES 2160035000
TAULA AULA PROFESSOR 2160015006
TAULA BIBLIOTECA 2160015007
TAULA CONTROL D'IDIOMES 2160015008
TAULA DE DESPATX 2160015003
TAULA DE DESPATX AUXILIAR 2160015005
TAULA DE DESPATX AMB ALA 2160015004
TAULA DE DIBUIX 2160015009
TAULA DE LABORATORI 2160015011
TAULA DE REUNIONS 2160015010
TAULA PING-PONG 2160015014
TAULES 2160015000
TAULES DE BARREGES 2160046000
TAULES D'ORDINADOR 2160015002
TAULER REPRODUCTOR LUPO 2160022002
TAULONS D'ANUNCI 2160022000
TECNIGRAFO 2160121000
TELÈFON DE SOBRETAULA 2160103000
TELÈFON SENSE FIL 2160103001
TELEOBJECTIU CÀMERA DE FOTOS 2160138000
TELEVISIONS 2160043000
TENDAL 2160021003
TOGUES 2160118000
TORRETA DE CONNEXIÓ 2160143000
TRADUCTORA 2160091000
TRAMPOLÍ 2160020006
TRANSCRIPTOR 2160072000
TRANSMISSORS -CERCA- 2160086000
TRIPODES 2160111001
TRITURADORES 2160102008
UNITAT D'EDICIÓ 2160057000
ULLS 2160123000
ULLS ARTIFICIALS 2160123001
URINARI 2160170000
ULLS ESQUEMÀTICS 2160123002
VÀTER 2160171000
VENTILADORS 2160033000
VESTITS DE PROTOCOL 2160144000
VÍDEOS 2160044000
VISOR DE DIAPOSITIVES 2160045000
VITRINES 2160004000
XARXES 2160020002
ZOOM 2160095000